Friday, 23 October Delhi
  1. Home
  2. Directory
  3. Doctors & dentists
  4. Diagnostic center

Diagnostic center · Delhi

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

43 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Doctors & dentists” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
HOD Green Park - House Of Diagnostics
Diagnostic center · Blood testing service · Medical diagnostic imaging center
First Floor, Main Market, Metro Station, 50/3-6 & 50/8, near Green Park, New Delhi +91 1149884911 Open until 9:00 pm
4.9
Popular place website
Saral Diagnostics Delhi - Digital PET-CT, MRI, CT, X-Ray, Ultrasound Lab in Delhi
Medical diagnostic imaging center · Diagnostic center · Medical laboratory
2&3, Parwana Rd, New Delhi 01147111111 Open 24 hours
4.6
Popular place website
HOD Ashok Vihar - House Of Diagnostics
Medical diagnostic imaging center · Blood testing service · Diagnostic center
B, 52, GT Karnal Rd, near Ashok Vihar, New Delhi 01149884949 Open until 9:00 pm
4.8
Popular place website
City imaging and clinical labs
Diagnostic center · Pathologist
Property No 14, Raghubir Enclave, Najafgarh Chhotu Ram Market, Nangloi Stand, near Canara Bank, New Delhi 01147252025 Open until 8:00 pm
4.9
Popular place website
Capital Ultrasound
Diagnostic center
6, Sant Nagar Marg, New Delhi 09818077928 Open until 7:00 pm
4.9
Popular place
Dr. Vandana Ultrasound Centre and Dr Sanjay gupta Cosmos diag centre
Diagnostic center
D- 1 /1, opposite Tikona Park, New Delhi 09718502544 Open until 6:00 pm
4.9
Popular place
Unipath Diagnostics || Best PathLab in Delhi || Best Pathlab in South Delhi || Best Pathlab in Delhi NCR
Diagnostic center
G, 49, Vaishno Devi Marg, near Rampul, opposite Shani Mandir, New Delhi 09811887338 Open until 8:00 pm
4.9
website
Dr. Rupali's Medical & Diagnostics
Diagnostic center · Abortion clinic
35 A, Main, Suraj Kund Rd, New Delhi 08882143380 Open until 8:00 pm
4.9
website
City X-Ray & Scan Clinic Pvt. Ltd. - Tilak Nagar
Diagnostic center · Medical diagnostic imaging center
5A/34, Najafgarh Rd, near Haldiram Restaurant, New Delhi 01147252000 Open until 11:00 pm
4.6
website
Gentle lmaging and Diagnostics Center | Best Ultrasound, Echocardiography, ECG , X Ray, Pathology | Ram Vihar, Delhi
Medical diagnostic imaging center · Blood testing service · Diagnostic center
upper ground floor, 65, near YAMUNA SPORTS COMPLEX, New Delhi 08448261601 Open until 8:00 pm
4.9
website
Nanda Diagnostics
Diagnostic center
C 566, Service Rd, New Delhi 01147500500 Open until 8:00 pm
4.6
website
Mahajan Imaging & Labs, Defence Colony
Medical diagnostic imaging center · Diagnostic center
E 19, Ring Rd, New Delhi 01141183838 Open until 8:00 pm
4.6
website
GOODLIFE DIAGNOSTICS (CT SCAN)
Medical diagnostic imaging center · Blood testing service · Diagnostic center
1, Mandoli Road Moti Ram Road, junction, Mandoli Rd, New Delhi 09211592116 Open until 9:00 pm
4.8
website
DELTA DIAGNOSTICS
Diagnostic center
63, Pocket H, 32, New Delhi 08447668881 Open until 8:00 pm
4.9
website
Dr. Dangs Lab
Laboratory · Blood testing service · Diagnostic center
G6X3+R8R, C2/1, S, D.A, Sri Aurobindo Marg, next to Aurobindo Market, New Delhi 09999992020 Open until 7:00 pm
4.9
website
Sarvodaya NRCH Imaging Centre | MRI, Ultrasound & CT Scan in Delhi
Medical diagnostic imaging center · Diagnostic center · Medical Center
NORTHERN RAILWAY CENTRAL HOSPITAL, Sarvodaya NRCH Imaging Centre, Basant Ln, New Delhi 09654951414 Open 24 hours
4.9
website
Sarvodaya NDMC Imaging Centre | MRI, Ultrasound & CT Scan in Moti Bagh, Delhi
MRI center · Diagnostic center · Medical Center
Sarvodaya NDMC Imaging Centre, New Delhi 09654831414 Closed
4.8
website
HOD Pusa Road
Diagnostic center · Blood testing service · Medical diagnostic imaging center
Plot No. 19, Pusa Rd, New Delhi 09654885511 Open until 9:00 pm
4.8
website
BEST DIAGNOSTICS (BURARI)
Medical diagnostic imaging center · Diagnostic center · Laboratory
Plot no. 776, Sant Nagar Marg, opposite Nalanda Modern Public School, New Delhi 09134949494 Open until 8:00 pm
4.8
City Imaging & Clinical Labs - Tilak Nagar
Diagnostic center
4b/18, near Haldiram Sweets, opposite to Metro Pillar Number 492, New Delhi 01147252025 Open until 11:00 pm
4.7
website
Doctors Diagnostic Centre | Ultrasound, Pathology Lab, Blood Tests & Health Checkups | Najafgarh
Diagnostic center · Blood testing service · Laboratory
Ward No 1, Saini mohalla, 1441 A, opp. Primary Health Centre, New Delhi 08588864117 Open until 10:00 pm
4.8
website
AARTHI SCANS AND LABS | JANAKPURI | DIAGNOSTIC CENTER
Medical diagnostic imaging center · Blood testing service · Diagnostic center
C1/2, Lal Sai Marg, opposite Mata Chanan Devi Hospital, New Delhi 07639476394 Open 24 hours
4.6
website
HOD West Jyoti Nagar Durgapuri Chowk
Diagnostic center · Blood testing service · Medical diagnostic imaging center
B-6, Loni Rd, New Delhi 01149884977 Open until 9:00 pm
4.9
website
Dr. Bansal Imaging & Pathlab - Yamuna Vihar
Medical diagnostic imaging center · Blood testing service · Diagnostic center
C9/20, Ghonda Rd, New Delhi 07291001199 Open until 8:00 pm
4.9
website