All
71
Education center
26
Educational institution
19
College
18
Coaching Center
12
University
7
Preschool
6
Learning center
6
English language school
5
Driving school
5
Art school
5
Public university
4
Charter school
4
Dance school
4
Music school
3
Special education school
3
Tutoring service
3
Open university
3
Computer training school
3
Language school
3
Medical school
2
Vocational school
2
Government college
2
Kindergarten School
2
Drama school
2
Technical school
2
German language school
2
Self defense school
1
Education Centre
1
Drum school
1
Child care agency
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Schools & education” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Jamia Millia Islamia
University
Ghaffar Manzil Colony, New Delhi
01126980229
4.6
Popular place
website
IDTR Delhi
Driving school
Wazirabad Rd, adjoining Loni Road, New Delhi
09318492603 Open until 5:30 pm
4.7
Popular place
BARI ENGLISH ACADEMY
English language school · Education center · Educational institution
C-158, 60 Foota Rd, New Delhi
09315967603 Open until 10:30 pm
5.0
Popular place
website
Export Experts Global
Education Centre
First floor, Tatarpur, WZ-57, New Delhi
+91 9319001248 Open until 6:30 pm
4.9
Popular place
website
IMS Proschool
Educational institution · Accounting school · Coaching Center
4th floor, 409-411, Tolstoy Rd, New Delhi
07304957442 Open until 6:30 pm
4.6
website
DPMI Vocational Institute
Management school
Metro Station & Rapid Rail Station, B-20 New Ashok Nagar, near New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi
09540777001 Open until 5:00 pm
4.6
website
Language Pantheon
German language school
M 161/1, GL House, Metro Stn Gate no. 2, Gautam Nagar Road, Green Park, New Delhi
09251123242 Open until 11:00 pm
4.9
website
A1 HOME TUTORS & A1 INSTITUTE & A1 PLAY SCHOOL
Kindergarten School · BPO Placement Agency · Educational institution
Plot no.6, Pocket, 5, New Delhi
09868420099 Open 24 hours
4.9
website
A K INFO INSTITUTE
Training center · Education center · Software Training Institute
UG FLOOR, 5/63, near Harnam Singh Charitable Hospital, New Delhi
09640057000 Open until 7:00 pm
4.8
website
Institute of Innovation in Technology & Management
College · Educational institution
D-27 & 28, New Delhi
01128520894 Open until 6:00 pm
4.5
website
Skill Book Skill Development Centre
Education center · Computer consultant · Design institute
D6/54, 2nd Floor, Sector 6 Rd, New Delhi
08920350124 Open until 8:00 pm
4.7
website
Hindu College, Delhi University
College
Sudhir Bose Marg, New Delhi
01127667184 Open until 5:00 pm
4.5
website
Physics Wallah Vidyapeeth NSP Delhi | IIT JEE, NEET & Foundation Classes
Coaching Center · Education center · Educational consultant
G-3, Cascade Shopping Center, 1st Floor, Hall 1&2, near Billu's Hut, New Delhi
08045680351 Open until 8:30 pm
4.7
website
VLCC School of Beauty
Beauty school · Art school · Charter school
Metro Station, First Floor, Block FD2, near Madhuban Chowk, above Sagar Ratna, New Delhi
08037907734 Open until 6:30 pm
4.8
website
Langma International
Language school · Business development service · Business management consultant
E-73 Part 1, New Delhi
+91 9810117094 Open until 9:00 pm
4.6
website
BS Coaching Centre
Coaching Center · Banking entrance coaching centre · Computer training school
1st Floor, Plot No -2, Main Rohtak Rd, near Nangloi Chowk, near Indian Bank, New Delhi
09910920358 Open until 10:00 pm
4.9
website
Sri Guru Gobind Singh College Of Commerce, Delhi University (SGGSCC, DU)
College
Muni Maya Ram Jain Marg, opposite TV Tower, New Delhi
01120871260
4.5
website
Texla Driving School Paharganj
Driving school · Taxi service
5524 GF Shora kothi pahara Ganj, below pahar Ganj, New Delhi
09818767840 Open until 7:00 pm
4.9
Deepanshu Public School
Preschool · Art school · College
Deepanshu Public school, 8/5/2, New Delhi
07290047086 Closed
4.6
website
Interactive Language Classes
Language school · Education center · Educational institution
SHAHEENBAGH Hidaya MASJID THOKAR-8, near Market Basket, New Delhi
09910867570 Open until 8:30 pm
4.9
website
Muskan Coaching Centre, Najafgarh
Coaching Center
Main, Paprawat Rd, New Delhi
09891348332 Open until 7:30 pm
4.9
website
GYAN JYOTI ACADEMY SHORTHAND/STENO INSTITUTE, HINDI AND ENGLISH TYPING
Educational institution
C -35, Loni Rd, near jyoti nagar West, New Delhi
09971702959 Open until 7:00 pm
4.5
Safety driving school for two wheeler
Motorcycle driving school · Distance Learning Center · Drivers license training school
208, 15c, South, New Delhi
09990588881 Open until 8:00 pm
4.6
website
Art360 - The School of Music
Music school · Drum school · Music management and promotion
A20, Stadium Rd, New Delhi
07289974743 Open until 9:00 pm
4.9
website